Our Store is Currently Closed - Please Check back later!

C2G-4m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) – Orange – Fib

$54.99 $45.53

C2G 4M ST-ST 50/12

SKU: 102414 Category:

Description

For exceptional quality, upright compatibility and reliability use this Network Cable Features Fiber Optic cable type

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “C2G-4m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) – Orange – Fib”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Go to Top