Some items may be out of stock or backorder due to pandemic. Delivery may take longer than normal.

2m Fiber Optic Cable – 10 Gb Aqua – Multimode Duplex 50/125 – LSZH – LC/SC – OM3 – LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable – 2m – 2 x LC Male – 2 x SC Male – Aqua

$21.99 $21.14

StarTech.com 10Gb

SKU: 854272 Category:

Description

Cost effective, high-bandwidth optimized for gigabit and 10 Gb networks Fiber Optic cable provides a higher quality signal over a greater distance Backed by StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “2m Fiber Optic Cable – 10 Gb Aqua – Multimode Duplex 50/125 – LSZH – LC/SC – OM3 – LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable – 2m – 2 x LC Male – 2 x SC Male – Aqua”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *